Is VERNORS Vernors Ginger Soda Ginger Soda - 6 Pack Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carbonated Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check VERNORS Vernors Ginger Soda Ginger Soda - 6 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERNORS Vernors Ginger Soda Ginger Soda - 6 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VERNORS Vernors Ginger Soda Ginger Soda - 6 Pack Cans is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


