Is Verse Salted Almond 70% Cacao Dark Chocolate Medallion, Salted Almond Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BEANS*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI*, COCOA BUTTER*, ALMONDS* SEA SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEANS*, ALMOND EXTRACT*.

Check Verse Salted Almond 70% Cacao Dark Chocolate Medallion, Salted Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping