Is Verywell Friendly Live Bacteria 1 a Day 30 Capsules Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Gelling Agents (Xanthan Gum, Acacia Gum), Capsule Shell (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Anti-Caking Agents (Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide), Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Bifidobacterium Bifidum, Bifidobacterium Infantis, Bifidobacterium Longum, Lactobacillus Salivarius, Lactobacillus Reuteri, Lactobacillus Helveticus, Bifidobacterium Breve, Lactobacillus Fermentum, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Casei, Bifidobacterium Animalis Subsp, Lactis, Lactococcus Lactis
Check Verywell Friendly Live Bacteria 1 a Day 30 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verywell Friendly Live Bacteria 1 a Day 30 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Piece


