Is Verywell Kids Multivitamin Gummies Strawberry Flavour 30 Gummies 3+ Years Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Vitamin E (DL-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Flavouring, Nicotinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Vitamin D3 (Vegan Cholecalciferol), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Colouring Food (Black Carrot Extract), Potassium Iodide, Biotin, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)

Check Verywell Kids Multivitamin Gummies Strawberry Flavour 30 Gummies 3+ Years against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go