Is Verywell Vitamins Multivitamin Gummies Apple Flavour 30 Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Vitamin E (DL-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Nicotinamide, Zinc Citrate, Calcium Pantothenate, Colouring Food (Black Carrot Extract), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin D3 (Vegan Cholecalciferol), Potassium iodide, Biotin, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Check Verywell Vitamins Multivitamin Gummies Apple Flavour 30 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verywell Vitamins Multivitamin Gummies Apple Flavour 30 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


