Is Vetee Duo Pot Sticky Rice 260G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Steamed Short Grain Rice (Water, Rice), Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta-lactone, Sugar, Salt
Check Vetee Duo Pot Sticky Rice 260G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vetee Duo Pot Sticky Rice 260G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Vetee Duo Pot Sticky Rice 260G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go


