Is Vevan P'jack Melts Authenthic Melt & Texture Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Modified Potato Starch, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Dried Peppers (Jalapenos, Cayenne, Bell), Yeast Extract, Cultured Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Probiotic Cultures (Bacillus Subtilis).

Check Vevan P'jack Melts Authenthic Melt & Texture against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vevan P'jack Melts Authenthic Melt & Texture is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking
Wheat Free? Vevan P'jack Melts Authenthic Melt & Texture | Spoonful