Is Viana Organic Creamy Sunflower Spread Red Pepper -- 6.35 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Sunflower Oil, Water, Red Bell Pepper, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Tomato Paste, Onions, Apple Juice Concentrate, Spices, Sea Salt, Fruit Vinegar, Red Chili, Herbs

Check Viana Organic Creamy Sunflower Spread Red Pepper -- 6.35 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Viana Organic Creamy Sunflower Spread Red Pepper -- 6.35 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGluten Free Mall

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep