This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Vibra Supreme Creamy 100% Plant Based Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil (24%), Starch Modified Starch, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator: Glucono-delta-lactone, Flavourings, Olive Extract, Vitamin B12

Check Vibra Supreme Creamy 100% Plant Based against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Vibra Supreme Creamy 100% Plant Based | Spoonful