Is Victoria Gourmet Tuscan Seasoning, 2.3 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Garlic, Toasted Sesame Seeds, Lemon Peel, Red And Green Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Scallions, Toasted Sesame Oil, Natural Flavorings
Check Victoria Gourmet Tuscan Seasoning, 2.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victoria Gourmet Tuscan Seasoning, 2.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Victoria Gourmet Tuscan Seasoning, 2.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


