Is VICTORIAS, SPANISH STYLE BANGUS (PHILIPPINE MILKFISH) IN OIL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PHILIPPINE MILKFISH (BANGUS), SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CARROTS, PICKLED CUCUMBER, IODIZED SALT, TOMATO PASTE, WHOLE PEPPER, CHILI POWDER, PEPPERCORN, STARCH, BAYLEAF.
Check VICTORIAS, SPANISH STYLE BANGUS (PHILIPPINE MILKFISH) IN OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VICTORIAS, SPANISH STYLE BANGUS (PHILIPPINE MILKFISH) IN OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide Dish


