Is Vidal Strawberry and Raspberry Flavors Missing Body Parts Gummi, 4.5 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATINE, DEXTROSE, ACIDS: CITRIC ACID, WATER, HUMECTANT: SORBITOLS, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, CORN STARCH, GELLING AGENT: PECTINS, GLAZING AGENT: BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR: RADISH, TOMATO, PUMPKIN, APPLE, CARROT, BLACKCURRANT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: SODIUM CITRATES, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND PALM KERNEL OILS), COLOR: YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, COCHINEAL EXTRACT, RED 40, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE
Check Vidal Strawberry and Raspberry Flavors Missing Body Parts Gummi, 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vidal Strawberry and Raspberry Flavors Missing Body Parts Gummi, 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


