Is VIDALIA ONION MUSTARD, VIDALIA ONION Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE FROM SWEET VIDALIA ONIONS (4%), SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, SORGHUM MOLASSES AND SPICES.
Check VIDALIA ONION MUSTARD, VIDALIA ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIDALIA ONION MUSTARD, VIDALIA ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


