Is Vigil's Salt Beef Jerky 8oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Soy Lecithin

Check Vigil's Salt Beef Jerky 8oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vigil's Salt Beef Jerky 8oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go