Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is VILOE, COCONUT WATER WITH PULP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Juice With Pulp, Sodium Metabisuphite (E223)

Check VILOE, COCONUT WATER WITH PULP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VILOE, COCONUT WATER WITH PULP is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? VILOE, COCONUT WATER WITH PULP | Spoonful