Is Viloe Jelly Natural Fruit Candies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Syrup, Sugar, Coconut, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, DI-malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Aspartame(Contain Phenylalanine), Titanium Dioxide, Fruit Flavor, FD&C (FD&C Yellow#5, Red#40, Blue#1)

Check Viloe Jelly Natural Fruit Candies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Viloe Jelly Natural Fruit Candies is available at 2 retailers

AmazonRalphs

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go