Is VIM + VIGOR, COLD PRESSED JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE*, BEET*, CUCUMBER*, LIME*

Check VIM + VIGOR, COLD PRESSED JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthyTangy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie