Is Vina Grapefruit Prebiotic Soda, 12 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR*, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, ERYTHRITOL*, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE*, INULIN FROM JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE*, ORGANIC FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR*, ACACIA*, SODIUM CITRATE, PH MINERALS, *ORGANIC INGREDIENT
Check Vina Grapefruit Prebiotic Soda, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vina Grapefruit Prebiotic Soda, 12 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


