Is Vinaigre de Cidre de Pomme Biologique Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Vinaigre de cidre

Description
Vinaigre de cidre
Ingredients
Organic apple cider
Check Vinaigre de Cidre de Pomme Biologique against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinaigre de Cidre de Pomme Biologique in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTartVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSaladMarinading


