Is Vinaigre De Grenade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomegranate juice concentrate, pomegranate vinegar.
Check Vinaigre De Grenade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinaigre De Grenade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangyFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingSaladMarinadingCooking


