Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vincenza's Uncured Chicken Pate, Uncured Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN LIVER, CHICKEN SKIN, ONIONS, HONEY SEN SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, WHITE TRUFFLE OIL, PORT WINE, SHERRY WINE, BLACK TRUSTIES, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Vincenza's Uncured Chicken Pate, Uncured Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichMeatyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Vincenza's Uncured Chicken Pate, Uncured Chicken | Spoonful