Is VINEGAR COLE SLAW DRESSING, VINEGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES.
Check VINEGAR COLE SLAW DRESSING, VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINEGAR COLE SLAW DRESSING, VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


