Is Vinegar Flavored with Black Truffles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Natural Perigord Black Truffles Flavoring

Check Vinegar Flavored with Black Truffles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vinegar Flavored with Black Truffles is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping