Is Vinh Sanh Trading Three Ladies Tapioca Starch, 16 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch
Check Vinh Sanh Trading Three Ladies Tapioca Starch, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinh Sanh Trading Three Ladies Tapioca Starch, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vinh Sanh Trading Three Ladies Tapioca Starch, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


