Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Violife 100% Dairy Free Supreme Sweet Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Milk (water, Lentil Protein), Sugar, Canola Oil, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 60, Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Gellan Gum, Beta Carotene (color).

Check Violife 100% Dairy Free Supreme Sweet Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingDrinking
Soy Free? Violife 100% Dairy Free Supreme Sweet Cream | Spoonful