Is Violife Vegan Original Flavour Block Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil (21%), Starch, Modified Starch, Sea Salt, Flavourings, Olive Extract, Colour: B-Carotene, Vitamin B12.

Check Violife Vegan Original Flavour Block against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Violife Vegan Original Flavour Block is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing