Is Virginias Nova Forma Mini 40gr Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sweetener, Chocolate Drops With Sweetener, Vegetable Fat, Minerals, Fructose, Salt, Emulsifier, Flavors, Vitamins, Preserver, Cereales
Check Virginias Nova Forma Mini 40gr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virginias Nova Forma Mini 40gr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


