Is Virtue Yerba Mate Energy Strawberry & Lime Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Natural Flavour Enhancer: Erythritol, Yerba Mate Extract, Agave Nectar, Natural Strawberry & Lime Flavours, Citric Acid, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Plant Extract), Green Coffee Bean Extract, Vitamins (B3, B6, B7, B12)

Check Virtue Yerba Mate Energy Strawberry & Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Virtue Yerba Mate Energy Strawberry & Lime is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go