Is Vit Hit Detox Mandarin Green Tea + Vitamins 500ml Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Mandarin Juice from Concentrate (7%), Orange Juice from Concentrate (3%), Green Tea Extract (0.12%), Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Citric Acid, Vitamin Blend (Vitamin C, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B1, Folic Acid, Biotin Vitamin B12), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Sweetener: Sucralose, Stabiliser: Pectin, Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins, Colour: Beta-Carotene
Check Vit Hit Detox Mandarin Green Tea + Vitamins 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vit Hit Detox Mandarin Green Tea + Vitamins 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


