This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Vita Coco Organic Coconut Water Large 1 Litre Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water

Check Vita Coco Organic Coconut Water Large 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Vita Coco Organic Coconut Water Large 1 Litre | Spoonful