Is Vita Cup Infused Tea Beauty Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos, Natural jasmine flavor, Collagen, Biotin, Folic acid.
Check Vita Cup Infused Tea Beauty Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Cup Infused Tea Beauty Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
Kirkland Signature Green Tea Blend of Sencha & Matcha
Twinings Of London Bedtime Blend Herbal Tea Bags - 20 CT
Green Foods Ceremonial Grade Matcha Green Tea Energy Blend, 11 oz (312 g)
Collagen + Beauty Blend Blackberry Lemonade
Where to buy
Vita Cup Infused Tea Beauty Blend is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


