Is Vitabiotics Vitamin D 2000 IU 96 Mini Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol, Antioxidant: DL-Alpha Tocopherol), Bulking Agent: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Tablet Coating (Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, Isomalt, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Colour: Calcium Carbonate), Anti-Caking Agents: Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid & Magnesium Stearate
Check Vitabiotics Vitamin D 2000 IU 96 Mini Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitabiotics Vitamin D 2000 IU 96 Mini Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


