Is Vitacost 100% Pure Cranberry Juice Concentrate Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberry Juice Concentrate
Check Vitacost 100% Pure Cranberry Juice Concentrate Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitacost 100% Pure Cranberry Juice Concentrate Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitacost 100% Pure Cranberry Juice Concentrate Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie


