Is Vitacost Berberine -- 1000 mg per serving - 50 Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Ground Rice Hulls, Silicon Dioxide And Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check Vitacost Berberine -- 1000 mg per serving - 50 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Berberine -- 1000 mg per serving - 50 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go