Is Vitacost Organic Certified Acai Berry Juice Blend -- 33.8 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acai Juice From Whole Euterpe Oleracea Fruit, Triple Filtered Water, Blueberry Concentrate, Pomegranate Concentrate, Goji Juice, Mangosteen Juice From Whole Garcinia Mangostana L, Fruit, Cranberry Juice (Fruit Powder), Apple Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Guar Gum (From The Seed Of The Guar Plant Cyamopsis Tetragonoloba L,), Stevia, Natural Acai Flavor And Citric Acid, Organic Certified

Check Vitacost Organic Certified Acai Berry Juice Blend -- 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitacost Organic Certified Acai Berry Juice Blend -- 33.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? Vitacost Organic Certified Acai Berry Juice Blend -- 33.8 fl oz | Spoonful