Is Vitafusion Fibre Well Gummies Oat Free?

Description
Soft, fruit-forward gummies deliver a sweet-tart flavor and chewy, gelatin-like texture; users commonly take one or two daily as a convenient, pocketable supplement. Reviews often note pleasant taste compared with tablets, easy-to-chew consistency, and convenient packaging, while some customers report variable effectiveness and occasional digestive sensitivity.

Description
Soft, fruit-forward gummies deliver a sweet-tart flavor and chewy, gelatin-like texture; users commonly take one or two daily as a convenient, pocketable supplement. Reviews often note pleasant taste compared with tablets, easy-to-chew consistency, and convenient packaging, while some customers report variable effectiveness and occasional digestive sensitivity.
Ingredients
Polydextrose; blend of oil (coconut and/or palm) with beeswax and/or carnauba wax, colours (annatto extract), carrot juice, concentrated vaccinium, corymbosum (blueberry) fruit juice, purple carrot juice), dimethicone, dl-malic acid, gelatin, medium, chain triglycerides, naturally sourced flavours (blackberry, peach, strawberry), purified water, sucralose, xylitol.
Check Vitafusion Fibre Well Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitafusion Fibre Well Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Metamucil Fiber Gummies
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


