Is Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Coconut -- 14 Packets Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut
- organic coconut milk powder
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Collagen Peptides, Organic Bamboo Shoot Extract, Organic Acacia Fiber, Contains: Coconut (Tree Nuts), This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Fish And Tree Nuts, Contains: Coconut (Tree Nuts), Fish And Tree Nuts
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Coconut -- 14 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Coconut -- 14 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Coconut -- 14 Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


