Is Vitalday crocant original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flakes 16% (Corn, Sait, Sugar, Barley Malt ' Flakes 14,5%, Suqar, Puff Rice 13,5% (Rice Fiournyheat Flouf,-salt), Vegetabteoil Highz, Fibra Ah Oleic Sunflower 011 13%), Wheat Flour 11% Wheat Malt Flakes 8, Qvegetabte Ibre, L Wheat Starch, Malt Syrup (Barley), Raising Agents (Sodium And Ammonium Bicarbonates), Emulsifier: Soya Lecjthin, Salt, Glucose And Fructose Syrui, Valnillaz Fabricadi Flavour, May Contain Tracesct
Check Vitalday crocant original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitalday crocant original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


