Is Vitality and Stamina Dietary Supplement Softgel Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- bovine glandular
- taurine 100 mg
- L-tyrosine 100 mg
- as calcium pantothenate
- pantothenic acid
- +4 more
bovine glandular
Dietitian noteBovine is a term used to describe cattle.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+5 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin B1 (As Thiamine Hci), Mg, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacin (As Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folic Acid 400 Mcg, Vitamin B12 (As Cyanocobalamin), Mcg, Pantothenic Acid (As Calcium Pantothenate), Zinc (As Zinc Citrate Dihydrate), Orchic (Bovine Glandular), Substance 10000 Mcg, L-tyrosine 100 Mg, Panax Ginseng 30 Mg, Taurine 100 Mg
Check Vitality and Stamina Dietary Supplement Softgel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitality and Stamina Dietary Supplement Softgel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Dietary Supplement
Trader Joe's Organic Hemp Protein Powder Vanilla Flavoured Dietary Supplement
Where to buy
Vitality and Stamina Dietary Supplement Softgel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Softgel


