Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vitality CBD 2400mg Berry Spray with MCT Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw MCT Oil (Coconut), CBD (Cannabidiol) Hemp Extract and Natural Flavour

Check Vitality CBD 2400mg Berry Spray with MCT Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitality CBD 2400mg Berry Spray with MCT Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Vitality CBD 2400mg Berry Spray with MCT Oil | Spoonful