Is VITAMIN C GUMMINES (TANGY ORANGE) - 60 PCS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sucrose, Glucose Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Orange Flavour, Natural Annatto Colour, Lactic Acid

Check VITAMIN C GUMMINES (TANGY ORANGE) - 60 PCS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VITAMIN C GUMMINES (TANGY ORANGE) - 60 PCS is available at 3 retailers

National NutritionZehrsFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? VITAMIN C GUMMINES (TANGY ORANGE) - 60 PCS | Spoonful