Is Vitamin D3 5000 IU Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Bha, Bht, Gelatin, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Starch, Sucrose, Vegetable Oil, Water

Check Vitamin D3 5000 IU Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin D3 5000 IU Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go