Is Vitamin Water Essential orange-orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Fructose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Mineral Salts (Calcium Lactate, Calcium Gluconate), Vitamins (C, Niacin, Panthotenic Acid, B6), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Resins), Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Colour (Carotenes)

Check Vitamin Water Essential orange-orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go