Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vitasia Red Curry Paste Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemongrass, Shallot, Garlic, Galangal, Dried Red Chili Pieces, Salt, Sugar, Coriander Seed, Kaffir Lime Peel, White Pepper, Cumin, Citric Acid. May contain sesame.

Check Vitasia Red Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry
Soy Free? Vitasia Red Curry Paste | Spoonful