Is Vitner's Sizzlin Hot Chili Lime Flavored Corn Snack Crunchy Kurls, Sizzlin Hot Chili Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED OIL, CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, WHEY, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MILKFAT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, RED 40 LAKE, SUGAR, SEMISOFT CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, SPICE EXTRACTS, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, LIME OIL, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND DISODIUM INOSINATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Vitner's Sizzlin Hot Chili Lime Flavored Corn Snack Crunchy Kurls, Sizzlin Hot Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitner's Sizzlin Hot Chili Lime Flavored Corn Snack Crunchy Kurls, Sizzlin Hot Chili Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 10 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Fritos Chili Cheese Flavored Corn Chips
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
About this product
Snack · Pouch


