Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vive Lemonade Flavoured Soft Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Carbohydrate, Carbonated Water, Sugar, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (2%), Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Sweeteners: Aspartame, Saccharins; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate.

Check Vive Lemonade Flavoured Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Vive Lemonade Flavoured Soft Drink | Spoonful