Is Vive Organic Pineapple Ginger Probiotics + Fiber Digest + Immunity Wellness Shot, Pineapple Ginger Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT JUICE, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, ORGANIC CHICORY ROOT INULIN, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ORGANIC ACEROLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC ALOE BARBADENSIS LEAF JUICE, ORGANIC VEGD3
Check Vive Organic Pineapple Ginger Probiotics + Fiber Digest + Immunity Wellness Shot, Pineapple Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vive Organic Pineapple Ginger Probiotics + Fiber Digest + Immunity Wellness Shot, Pineapple Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


