Is Vlasic Bold & Spicy Sweet Chipotle Spears 16 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Chipotle Pepper Flakes, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Sweet And Smoky Flavor (Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Natural Flavors Including Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Water), Natural Flavor, Yellow 5
Check Vlasic Bold & Spicy Sweet Chipotle Spears 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Bold & Spicy Sweet Chipotle Spears 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Bold & Spicy Sweet Chipotle Spears 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


