Is Vlasic Zesty Dill Pickle Spears - 24 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), DEHYDRATED RED PEPPER, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE.
Check Vlasic Zesty Dill Pickle Spears - 24 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Zesty Dill Pickle Spears - 24 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Zesty Dill Pickle Spears - 24 Fl Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
VinegarySourGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing


