Is Vogels All Good Granola Almond Coconut Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Cereals (Oats (46%), Puffed Buckwheat), Nuts & Seeds (14%) (Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds (2%), Linseeds, Coconut (1.5%)), Chicory Root Extract, Rice Flour, Rice Bran Oil, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavours , Salt, Stevia
Check Vogels All Good Granola Almond Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vogels All Good Granola Almond Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


